Real-estate professional · LKV
Anna-Mari Perttala
Kiinteistönvälitys Glik Oy LKV · Tampere
Anna-Mari Perttala works as a real-estate professional at Kiinteistönvälitys Glik Oy LKV. Listed service areas are Tampere.
RoleReal-estate professional
QualificationsLKV
CompanyKiinteistönvälitys Glik Oy LKV
Service areasTampere
Frequently asked questions about Anna-Mari Perttala
Which company does Anna-Mari Perttala work for?
Anna-Mari Perttala – Kiinteistönvälitys Glik Oy LKV.
Which areas does Anna-Mari Perttala serve?
Tampere.
Which qualifications does Anna-Mari Perttala hold?
LKV.