Real-estate agent · LKV, LVV
Anna-Maija Wass
Kotimeklarit | BkmHelsinki Oy · Helsinki
Anna-Maija Wass works as a real-estate professional at Kotimeklarit | BkmHelsinki Oy. Listed service areas are Helsinki.
RoleReal-estate agent
QualificationsLKV, LVV
CompanyKotimeklarit | BkmHelsinki Oy
Service areasHelsinki
Frequently asked questions about Anna-Maija Wass
Which company does Anna-Maija Wass work for?
Anna-Maija Wass – Kotimeklarit | BkmHelsinki Oy.
Which areas does Anna-Maija Wass serve?
Helsinki.
Which qualifications does Anna-Maija Wass hold?
LKV, LVV.